Trash in Yard Archived

251 Meadow St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12518843

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

trash and cardboard overflowing into neighborhoods yards and blowing around in the street. Gates not closed.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.