Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs Acknowledged

25-43 Webster St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12520183

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Fall tree branch at McNally park

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 35 Webster Street
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Issue(s) with tree(s) - please click all that apply.
A. Broken Limbs, Dangling Branches
Q. Other (please be as descriptive as possible)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.