Clogged Water Fountain Archived

243 Harvard St Hartford, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4380

Issue ID:

125208

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Parks

Viewed:

565 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Fountain not draining at all.

also asked...
Q. Please provide name and address of park if possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.