Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

1505 Reynolds Mill Rd Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12522961

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

The light in front of 1505 Reynolds Mill Road in the Reynolds Mill Community does not turn on at night. Please fix.

Thank you!

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. Reynolds Mill Community

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.