15 piles of brush and one stack of discarded windows Archived

4500 Brook Rd. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125239

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Description

Areas that need attention are in the alley behind numerous homes up and down the entire alley, including 4509, 4507, 4505 Brook...and behind numerous addresses on W. Seminary.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.