alley lights Archived

3318 W Franklin Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125250

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

ALL street lights in the alley between 3300 w Franklin and Monument are currently out of service!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.