Street Light burned out Archived

3901 Park Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125253

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Malvern Gardens

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Corner of Park Ave and Kent Rd....light stopped working a few days ago.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.