The bulk trash items needs to be removed Archived

713 Chimborazo Boulevard Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125255

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The large amount of bulk trash items in this block, needs to be removed. In the Alley way and Curb side-700 Block of Chimborazo Boulevard-both sides of the street and alleyways.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.