Other Open

4233 S Penrose Dr Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12527476

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Utilities (Powerlines, Telephone/Cable Boxes, etc.)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

New sera started at this address What is the process for getting trash and recycling cans?

also asked...
Q. What category were you initially looking for?
A. trash can delivery

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...