Trash/Bulk pick-ups Archived

2303 And 2305 Venable Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125281

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

202 times

Neighborhood:

Union Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk tash need to be picked up in back yard Mattres ,chairs, table ..peopel moved out they everthing in the back yard


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.