Storm Drains Open

37 Thomas Road Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12528287

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The storm drain on Elmwood corner Thomas is not draining very well. Most of the water flows down to lower Elmwood.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.