bulk trash pickup Archived

3925 Monument Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125283

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

Malvern Gardens

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree limbs, brush, debris piled up in alley in back for bulk trash pickup. thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...