trash/bulk pickups Archived

3216 Maryland Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

125302

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

256 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen requesting branches/limbs that fell from the storm, located in alley


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.