Trash pick up Archived

4713 Cronin Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125309

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen would like for a bookcase and other trash to be picked up from the front of home.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.