Broken bench Archived

Falls Of Neuse Rd And New Hope Church Rd Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1030

Issue ID:

125316

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

366 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bench

Description

The bench at the northbound bus stop at Falls of Neuse and New Hope Church Rd is broken. One of the pieces is lying nearby.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.