Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Macarthur Freeway Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1253375

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Golf Links

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

539117

Service Request ID:

537606

Description

Rowboat filled with trash.


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.