Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - All Other Acknowledged

152 Forest St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12534309

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Description

Dead and dangerous tree at forestdale cemetery by Hillside @ pond. Please scheduled eval and hearing.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Dead Tree

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.