non-functioning street lights Archived

6414 Stuart Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125348

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Three Chopt

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

cust says street lights dont come on


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Albert Rodgers (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.