Furniture - Wood Archived

2207 2nd Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

125365

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

186 times

Reported:

on

Description

Customer calling to report that the neighbors left furniture, wood, etc to be picked up. Please do so as soon as possible.

Thank you,


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.