None-functioning Archived

1211 Richeson Avenue richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

125368

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

McGuire

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Citizen called to report street light out here since hurricane needs repairs


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...