Illegal Dump Sites Closed

1315 Newport St Detroit, Michigan, 48215 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12537722

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Illegal Dump Sites

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Description

House/utility trailer parked on DLBA lot south of this property

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. No
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. trailer
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Front yard
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...