Tree - Brush Archived

5310 Sylvan Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

125382

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Customer advised we picked up her neighbors trees and brush and left hers. Please come back out and pick up asap.

Thank you,


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.