trash/bulk pickups Archived

3803 Plymouth Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

125385

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

231 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen has mattress and carpet to be pickup, located on front,


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.