Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

3215 Grove Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

125387

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Citizen called functioning street lights, out located in alley between
Grove and Floyd


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.