SPEEDING Archived

Middle St Leominster, Massachusetts, 01453 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12540662

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

Still no officers on Middle St. Listening to cars FLY by every day despite numerous requests to put out a speed trap. Road newly paved without even a speed bump. Spoke to an officer directly and still NO POLICE


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.