Tree Pruning Request Open

37 Daniels Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12540926

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

City tree at 37 Daniels st needs cutting back

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 37 Daniels St
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Tree need to be cut back city tree

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.