Graffiti Archived

E Germann Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12542056

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Graffiti (Clean Up)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-19534

Description

New graffiti on the north side of the Germann bridge over the flood control canal.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.