Erosion/Turbidity Archived

723 S Main St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12543114

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Erosion/Turbidity

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain clogged on the opposite side of the driveway. The road is starting to wash out around the drain pipe.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.