High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way) Archived

858 Stadium Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12543310

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way)

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

And the weeds are still growing on this unmoved strip on Stadium behind the Staffordshire Subdivision. Looks so ugly going into our beautiful downtown!!!!’n


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.