Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3320 Chatham Rd Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125437

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

352 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Brush in alley


11 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Reopened Kenneyc (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • kenneyc (Guest)

  • kenneyc (Guest)

  • Reopened kenneyc (Guest)

  • kenneyc (Guest)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Reopened Kenneyc (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.