Manhole/Catch Basin Ouvert

2-98 Leonard Cir Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

12543790

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Manhole/Catch Basin

Vues:

29 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Blacktop breaking up around manhole cover

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide location (closest address or landmark)
A. 2 Leonard Circle
Q. Please select issue.
A. Manhole cover loose or depressed

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.