Street Light on Power Pole is out. Archived

E. Franklin St. And N. 29th Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125441

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

On the northeast corner of E. Franklin and N. 29th, the street light high on the power pole has burned out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.