Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

GFRD - Fire Hydrant Obstructions Acknowledged

2687 S Market St Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12544168

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

GFRD - Fire Hydrant Obstructions

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Bush in the way of hydrant, not 3' of clearance.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.