Illegal Dumping Archived

637 Dixwell Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12544596

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Morning DPW,
There are mattresses on the sidewalk, near this address.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.