Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

4506 Augusta Ave Richmond, VA 23230, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125447

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Sauer's Gardens

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light between 4506 and 4504 Augusta has been out for weeks.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.