Illegal Dumping Archived

Dixwell Ave & Elizabeth St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12544740

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Morning DPW,
There is a mattress, on the sidewalk, near this address.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.