Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

2004 S Wilson Ave Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12545664

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Yard was barely mowed this year (path around house), once this year. Please follow up on.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Carissa Blum (Verified Official)

  • Concerned (Registered User)

  • Carissa Blum (Verified Official)

  • Closed Carissa Blum (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.