Branches and scrap lumber Archived

1422 Drewry Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125470

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

247 times

Neighborhood:

Bellemeade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Branches and scrap lumber have been placed at curbside for removal. Thank you, RU.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.