Tree cuttings Archived

3921 Floyd Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125474

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Mary Munford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

A tree fell on my property during the storm. I have cut and piled the branches up against the side of a tree between my house and 3919 Floyd. Please come and pick up. Thank you,
Kevin Sweeney


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...