Tree Pruning Request Ouvert

50 Circuit St Medford 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

12548273

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

9 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Japanese knotweed now 4+ feet out into the roadway and it’s only June. Plus, the decaying debris from it is so thick that there are saplings taking root in the street.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. All of Circuit St.
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.