Acknowledged by: City of Kenosha

street light out Acknowledged

11331 60th Place Kenosha, WI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125492

Submitted To:

City of Kenosha

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

1065 times

Neighborhood:

Kenosha

Reported via:

http://www.kenosha.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

light will not come on after dark

also asked...
Q. Is the light on a wood pole?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.