Street light out Archived

4506 Augusta Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125497

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Sauer's Gardens

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

the street light between 4506 and 4504 Augusta has been out for quite some time


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...