(Huge) Downed tree in yard of vacant home Archived

2300 Creighton Rd. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125504

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Creighton

Reported:

on

Description

Hurricane Irene blew this large tree down, destroying the adjacent fence, and the branches rest against the house. Please address this issue.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.