brush pile pickup Archived

813 China St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125516

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Oregon Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large pile of tree limbs from hurricane damage in street in front of 813 China St.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.