Dead Animal Collection Archived

3312 Pollock Pl Raleigh, North Carolina, 27607 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12552072

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1483159

Description

I BELIEVE DEAD SQUIRRL IN THE ROAD

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. SQUIRRL
Q. Where is it located?
A. IN THE STREET IN FRONT OF 3312 POLLOCK PLACE RALEIGH NC 27607

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.