Reboard House Request Archived

1314 Lakewood St Detroit, Michigan, 48215 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12552763

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Reboard House Request

Viewed:

3 times

Reported:

on

Description

Rear basement window needs boarding

also asked...
Q. What are the major cross streets the property is between?
A. Jefferson and Kercheval
Q. How many windows/doors are exposed?
A. 1
Q. Is there damage to the structure/property? If yes, please describe.
A. front porch steps rotten
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Vacant

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.