Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Garbage Acknowledged

634 S Carolina Ave Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12553507

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

5 bags of garbage and tree limbs sitting in alley way


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.