Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Inoperable Motor Vehicle Acknowledged

1204 N Federal Ave Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12554426

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Truck has been abandoned here for a year. Lot's of random trash as well.

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.