old furniture/debris near alley Archived

1506 Bowen St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125547

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Bellemeade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

old furniture,chester drawers,rugs,etc located in back of house by super trash can on ground.everything in just about in the alley. very difficult to drive thru. residents moved out of house and left trash. please pick-up asap. 2nd request. thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.