trash/old tree limbs Archived

1508 Bowen St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125551

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Bellemeade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

old tree limbs,debris in back of house by alley on ground. please pick-up asap. 2nd request. thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.